Pittsford Community Lacrosse Inc.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pittsford, Barker Road MS 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 5th & 6th Grades> 5/6 Spring 1 (Peets/Vinci) Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 5th & 6th Grades> 5/6 Spring 2 (Racicot/Harrison) Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 5th & 6th Grades> 5/6 Spring 3 (Desmond/Drey/Savg) Practice    MC 
Pittsford, Calkins Road MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Boy's Youth (Grades 1-6)>Boys Youth Spring>Boys Spring 1st & 2nd Grades> 1st/2nd Spring Practice Practice    JL 
6:15p 7:30p  >Boy's Youth (Grades 1-6)>Boys Youth Spring>Boys Spring 3rd & 4th Grades> 3rd/4th Spring Practice Practice    JL 
6:15p 7:30p  >Boy's Youth (Grades 1-6)>Boys Youth Spring>Boys Spring 5th & 6th Grades> 5th/6th Spring Practice Practice    JL 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sutherland HS 7:00p 9:00p  >Boys Scholastic (Grades 7-12)>Boys Scholastic Spring> Boys Varsity Game Brighton   ES 
Pittsford, Thornell Farm Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring K, 1st & 2nd Grades> 2019 Girls K Spring Practice  Turf field  MC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring K, 1st & 2nd Grades> 2019 Girls 1-2 Spring Practice  Turf field  MC 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 3rd & 4th Grades> 3/4 Spring 3 (Schindler/Young) Practice  Turf field  MC 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 3rd & 4th Grades> 3/4 Spring 1 (Molinari/Runyon) Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 3rd & 4th Grades> 3/4 Spring 2 (Imburgia/Merrick) Practice  Turf field  MC 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pittsford, Barker Road MS 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 5th & 6th Grades> 5/6 Spring 1 (Peets/Vinci) Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 5th & 6th Grades> 5/6 Spring 3 (Desmond/Drey/Savg) Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 5th & 6th Grades> 5/6 Spring 2 (Racicot/Harrison) Practice    MC 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pittsford, Barker Road MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring K, 1st & 2nd Grades> 2019 Girls 1-2 Spring Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 3rd & 4th Grades> 3/4 Spring 1 (Molinari/Runyon) Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 3rd & 4th Grades> 3/4 Spring 2 (Imburgia/Merrick) Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 3rd & 4th Grades> 3/4 Spring 3 (Schindler/Young) Practice    MC 
Sutherland HS 7:00p 9:00p  >Boys Scholastic (Grades 7-12)>Boys Scholastic Spring> Boys Varsity Game Penfield   ES 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Churchville, Fairbanks Rd. Elementary 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 5th & 6th Grades> 5/6 Spring 1 (Peets/Vinci) Game Churchville-Chili Arrive by 8:30 AM  MC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 5th & 6th Grades> 5/6 Spring 1 (Peets/Vinci) Game Mercy   MC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 3rd & 4th Grades> 3/4 Spring 3 (Schindler/Young) Game Churchville-Chili Arrive by 10:30 AM  MC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 3rd & 4th Grades> 3/4 Spring 3 (Schindler/Young) Game East Irondequoit   MC 
Pittsford, Barker Road MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring K, 1st & 2nd Grades> 2019 Girls 1-2 Spring Game Various Arrive by 8:45 AM  MC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 3rd & 4th Grades> 3/4 Spring 1 (Molinari/Runyon) Game Hilton   MC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 3rd & 4th Grades> 3/4 Spring 2 (Imburgia/Merrick) Game Palmyra-Macedon   MC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 3rd & 4th Grades> 3/4 Spring 1 (Molinari/Runyon) Game Palmyra-Macedon   MC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 3rd & 4th Grades> 3/4 Spring 2 (Imburgia/Merrick) Game Hilton   MC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 5th & 6th Grades> 5/6 Spring 2 (Racicot/Harrison) Game Hilton Arrive by 10:30 AM  MC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 5th & 6th Grades> 5/6 Spring 3 (Desmond/Drey/Savg) Game Palmyra-Macedon Arrive by 10:30 AM  MC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 5th & 6th Grades> 5/6 Spring 2 (Racicot/Harrison) Game Palmyra-Macedon   MC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Youth (Grades K-6)>Girls Youth Spring>Girls Spring 5th & 6th Grades> 5/6 Spring 3 (Desmond/Drey/Savg) Game Hilton   MC